Cubs

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 12 1 2 1 x x x 16 13 0
Cubs 0 0 0 0 x x x 0 3 4

16

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Vasquez,MW13.020001001000.000.672.330.00
Clancy,J01.01000100400.001.007.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Rodriguez,M221000020000000.500.500.7501.250
Millner,J1210000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Zakem,J221001310100000.5002.000.6672.667
Vasquez,M3230014000000001.0002.0001.0003.000
Flores,D311100200010000.333.667.3331.000
Tandon,D221100010100000.5001.000.6671.667
McIntyre,M311000000000001.333.333.333.667
Simon,T311000200000000.333.333.333.667
West,B311000000100000.333.333.333.667
Clancy,J211100010000001.5001.000.6671.667
Szumal,H210000100000000.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S100000000000001.000.000.000.000
McElhaney,B000000000010000.000