Electrons

16

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Cubs 0 0 0 2 0 x x 2 2 3
Electrons 4 7 3 2 x x x 16 13 1

2

Cubs
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
McElhaney,BW13.000007101000.000.0016.330.00
Ryder,N02.022122101203.502.007.007.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B240000020130000.000.000.500.500
McIntyre,M120000020000000.000.000.667.667
Zakem,J321000310000001.333.333.500.833
Tandon,D3230002000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Schuster,S322000100100000.667.667.6671.333
Szumal,H2221002000000001.0001.5001.0002.500
Flores,D302100400100002.6671.000.6671.667
Ryder,N300000000100001.000.000.000.000
West,B301000000000001.333.333.333.667
Clancy,J221000001100000.500.500.6671.167
Pieruccini,J1010002000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Millner,J100000000100000.000.000.000.000