Electrons

6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Orioles 3 0 0 0 1 2 x 6 5 1
Electrons 1 0 1 1 3 0 x 6 8 4

6

Orioles
PlayerGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q16.056526102905.831.177.002.33
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B400000000000003.000.000.000.000
White,M432000000120000.500.500.5001.000
Ybarra,Q211000001000000.500.500.6671.167
Vasquez,M211000210000000.500.500.6671.167
Millner,J301000200100001.333.333.333.667
Schuster,S100000000000000.000.000.000.000
McIntyre,M301000000000000.333.333.333.667
Szumal,H301000100000002.333.333.333.667
Simon,T100000010000000.000.000.500.500
Pieruccini,J000000000010000.000
Kane,M1110001000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rodriguez,M100000000000000.000.000.000.000