Astros

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 8 0 6 4 x x x 18 11 0
Astros 0 0 0 0 x x x 0 1 7

18

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ryder,NW12.00001210800.000.507.003.50
McElhaney,B02.01000400700.000.5014.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B331100010010000.333.667.5001.167
White,M2220203100000001.0003.0001.0004.000
Reehoff,C200000000000002.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q200000000000000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M311000100000001.333.333.333.667
Millner,J221000001000000.500.500.6671.167
Flores,D1310000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tandon,D221000100000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez,M3231004000000001.0001.3331.0002.333
Simon,T110000010000000.000.000.500.500
Clancy,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J200000100000001.000.000.000.000
Calixto,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M221000000000000.500.500.5001.000