Electrons

17

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Astros 2 2 0 0 1 x x 5 8 2
Electrons 1 6 4 5 1 x x 17 13 2

5

Astros
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Schuster,S11.03211000807.004.000.007.00
Vasquez,MW03.042212001504.671.674.672.33
Rodriguez,M00.211130106010.496.000.0031.48
McElhaney,B00.10000100100.000.0021.020.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
White,M2220000000300001.0001.0001.0002.000
Millner,J000000110000010.500.500
Ybarra,Q000000130000010.750.750
Vasquez,M2020001200000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Zakem,J400000000000006.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S1110000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kane,M0200000020000001.0001.000
McIntyre,M422000100000000.500.500.5001.000
West,B010000210000010.500.500
Baldwin,C1110014000000001.0004.0001.0005.000
Flores,D221001300000000.5002.000.5002.500
Rodriguez,M0200000110100001.0001.000
Reehoff,C300000000000002.000.000.000.000
McElhaney,B2220000000400001.0001.0001.0002.000
Clancy,J2121001000000001.0001.5001.0002.500
Simon,T110000010000000.000.000.500.500

Notes: Chuck Baldwin hit a grand slam home run in the 2nd inning.