Marlins

15

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 0 2 2 0 0 x 4 6 2
Marlins 2 0 0 5 5 3 x 15 15 2

4

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,QL14.1897160423011.312.089.691.62
McElhaney,B00.233200017020.994.500.000.00
Vasquez,M00.143300014063.0612.010.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B321000010100000.333.333.500.833
Millner,J211000010000000.500.500.6671.167
Reehoff,C302000200000000.667.667.6671.333
Vasquez,M300000100100003.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q300000000100000.000.000.000.000
Flores,D300000000000002.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J301000000100000.333.333.333.667
Tandon,D311001100000001.3331.333.3331.667
Simon,T200000000000000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M100000000000000.000.000.000.000