Red Sox

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 8 12 1
Red Sox 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2

8

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.020048002710.000.868.004.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B423000100010000.750.750.7501.500
White,M422100000100001.500.750.5001.250
Reehoff,C410000000000000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M401100100200001.250.500.250.750
Millner,J401000000100001.250.250.250.500
Ybarra,Q411100000100001.250.500.250.750
Pieruccini,J412000100100001.500.500.5001.000
Tandon,D412100100000000.500.750.5001.250
Flores,D400000000200002.000.000.000.000