Electrons

8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Aviators 2 3 0 7 1 0 5 18 12 1
Electrons 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 3 6

18

Aviators
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Eiden,TL13.2101210333026019.093.555.735.73
Davis,J02.124344101509.002.5712.0012.00
Bacon,E01.00200100500.000.007.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B220000020000001.000.000.500.500
White,M220000011000000.000.000.500.500
Reehoff,C311000000000000.333.333.333.667
Ybarra,Q210000011000001.000.000.500.500
Vasquez,M321000110100001.333.333.500.833
Millner,J211000210000000.500.500.6671.167
Tandon,D100000012000000.000.000.750.750
McIntyre,M300000000000000.000.000.000.000
Flores,D300000000000003.000.000.000.000