Trojans

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 1 0 0 1 5 5 x 12 15 0
Trojans 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 1 2

12

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW15.010019001700.000.4012.601.40
McElhaney,B01.00001200400.001.0014.007.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B432100000000000.500.500.7501.250
Millner,J322100110000000.667.7501.0001.750
Reehoff,C422001400000001.500.5001.2501.750
Ybarra,Q3231002000000101.000.7501.3332.083
Zakem,J412100000000001.500.500.7501.250
Tandon,D412200300000000.500.5001.0001.500
Rodriguez,M402100200010001.500.500.7501.250
Russman,E301000000100001.333.333.333.667
West,B300000000200003.000.000.000.000
Clancy,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Kautz,J110000010100000.000.500.000.500