Marlins

2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 1 2 0 5 x x 8 12 2
Marlins 1 0 0 0 1 x x 2 4 0

8

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,CW14.031002001500.000.753.500.00
Eiden,T01.01111201607.002.0014.007.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
White,M120000020010000.000.000.667.667
Millner,J311000100010000.333.333.333.667
Reehoff,C312000200000000.667.667.6671.333
Zakem,J312000000000000.667.667.6671.333
Rodriguez,M3130002000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Russman,E300000100100000.000.000.000.000
Eiden,T211000010000003.500.500.6671.167
West,B301000100200000.333.333.333.667
Schuster,S100000000000002.000.000.000.000
Flores,D211000000000000.500.500.5001.000
McElhaney,B100000000000000.000.000.000.000

Notes: Game called after 5 innings due to rain.