Electrons

5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Pirates 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 7 1
Electrons 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 10 3

6

Pirates
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,CL14.066001102200.001.501.750.00
Eiden,T03.010012001100.000.674.672.33
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Rodriguez,M200000011111002.000.000.500.500
Millner,J413000000020000.750.750.7501.500
Reehoff,C401000000000003.250.250.250.500
Zakem,J423100100000000.7501.000.7501.750
Kane,M312000001001001.667.667.7501.417
Flores,D210000001000000.000.000.333.333
Schuster,S200000000100000.000.000.000.000
West,B300000000100003.000.000.000.000
Bacon,E301000200100000.333.333.333.667
Kautz,J300000000100000.000.000.000.000
Eiden,T0000001100000001.0001.000