Electrons

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Browns 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 7 1
Electrons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3

2

Browns
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Vasquez,ML11.02110000507.002.000.000.00
Eiden,T06.051124002701.171.174.672.33
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B302000000100000.667.667.6671.333
Millner,J300000000000002.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C200000010000000.000.333.000.333
Vasquez,M100000020000001.000.667.000.667
Zakem,J300000000000000.000.000.000.000
Flores,D300000000200000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M300000000000003.000.000.000.000
Russman,E300000000100000.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S201000000000000.500.500.5001.000
West,B100000010100000.000.500.000.500