Red Sox

4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 5 0 1 0 2 x x 8 10 4
Red Sox 1 1 1 0 1 x x 4 6 1

8

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW15.064104202601.401.205.600.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B423200000010000.750.7501.2502.000
White,M311000200010012.333.250.333.583
Reehoff,C2120001110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Zakem,J400000000000002.000.000.000.000
Millner,J210000010000000.000.333.000.333
Vasquez,M311100100000000.333.333.6671.000
Flores,D311000100100002.333.333.333.667
Schuster,S200000000000000.000.000.000.000
Simon,T302000100000001.667.667.6671.333
Bacon,E0100000010000001.0001.000

Notes: Game called after 5 innings due to lightning.