Yankees

13

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 8 9 2
Yankees 4 2 1 0 2 4 x 13 15 2

8

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,QL14.11198421028012.923.463.236.46
McElhaney,B01.244212001108.403.008.404.20
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B322100010100000.667.7501.0001.750
Millner,J410000000200002.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C200000110000010.000.250.000.250
Ybarra,Q211000020100001.500.750.5001.250
Tandon,D301000010000001.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez,M311000101100000.333.500.333.833
Russman,E401000000100001.250.250.250.500
Hageli,G422000000100000.500.500.5001.000
Schuster,S201000110000000.500.667.5001.167
Kautz,J210000100100002.000.000.000.000
West,B000000000020000.000