Electrons

4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Orioles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Electrons 0 0 0 4 0 0 x 4 4 1

0

Orioles
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.0200212002610.000.5712.002.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B300000010200001.000.250.000.250
White,M300000110200000.000.250.000.250
Reehoff,C301100210000002.333.500.6671.167
Vasquez,M200000010100000.000.333.000.333
West,B0000000010000001.0001.000
Millner,J210000010000003.000.333.000.333
Tandon,D311000100100001.333.333.333.667
Schuster,S100000010100000.000.500.000.500
Flores,D312000010010000.667.750.6671.417
Rodriguez,M0100000020100001.0001.000