Aviators

5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 2 2 2 3 1 0 0 10 13 2
Aviators 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 5 10 5

10

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW16.084344203303.502.004.674.67
Vasquez,M01.02110000507.002.000.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M511000000100003.200.200.200.400
Millner,J423000200000000.750.750.7501.500
Reehoff,C312100110000001.667.7501.0001.750
Vasquez,M400000000200002.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J312000000100000.667.667.6671.333
Kane,M220000020000000.000.500.000.500
Russman,E401000200100000.250.250.250.500
Flores,D411100100000001.250.250.500.750
Bacon,E221000010000000.500.667.5001.167
Kautz,J302000100000100.667.667.6671.333
West,B100000000010000.000.000.000.000