Pirates

1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 7 10 1
Pirates 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 4

7

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Eiden,TW17.0511113303111.000.8613.001.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B311000110100000.333.333.500.833
White,M221000020010003.500.500.7501.250
Reehoff,C403000400000000.750.750.7501.500
Zakem,J400000100000003.000.000.000.000
Millner,J302000010001000.667.667.7501.417
Tandon,D310000000000001.000.000.000.000
Kane,M311000000200000.333.333.333.667
Flores,D412100100100001.500.750.5001.250
Rodriguez,M410000000000002.000.000.000.000
Szumal,H100000010000100.000.000.500.500
Ventola,V100000000000000.000.000.000.000