Electrons

6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Red Sox 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 8 3
Electrons 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 11 5

5

Red Sox
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,CW17.085214003112.001.294.001.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M412100210010000.500.600.7501.350
Millner,J301000010000002.333.500.333.833
Reehoff,C311100110000000.333.500.6671.167
Tandon,D301000010000001.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez,M400000000100000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M412000000100003.500.500.5001.000
Schuster,S300000010200000.000.250.000.250
Szumal,H423000000000000.750.750.7501.500
Ryder,N411100000100002.250.250.500.750

Notes: Marchus White hit a walk off double in the 7th inning.