Browns

5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 1
Browns 4 0 0 1 0 0 x 5 6 0

2

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Pagan,NL16.065321002613.501.331.172.33
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B400000000010000.000.000.000.000
Millner,J412000000100000.500.500.5001.000
Reehoff,C401000100000004.250.250.250.500
Zakem,J100000020000000.000.667.000.667
Flores,D201000010000000.500.667.5001.167
Kane,M301000000000002.333.333.333.667
Bacon,E200000010100001.000.333.000.333
Schuster,S200000000000003.000.000.000.000
Simon,T200000010000000.000.333.000.333
Clancy,J0000000110010001.0001.000
Russman,E0100000100000001.0001.000
West,B0000000100000001.0001.000