Astros

5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 1 4 3 5 1 5 x 19 13 2
Astros 0 2 0 3 0 0 x 5 7 8

19

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Bacon,EW13.265336202405.732.4511.455.73
McElhaney,B02.11001600900.000.8618.003.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B543101400020000.600.6001.4002.000
Millner,J120000020010000.000.667.000.667
Reehoff,C412100300000011.500.400.7501.150
Flores,D410000010000000.000.200.000.200
Bacon,E511000000100002.200.200.200.400
Russman,E443010200000000.750.7501.2502.000
Szumal,H311000101010000.333.500.333.833
West,B312200210000000.667.7501.3332.083
Clancy,J410000100200000.000.000.000.000
Kautz,J420000000000003.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez,M211000000000000.500.500.5001.000