Orioles

7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Orioles 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 7 7 1

0

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Pagan,NL16.077511212915.831.331.171.17
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B302000010100000.667.750.6671.417
White,M400000000100002.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C300000000000001.000.000.000.000
Millner,J1010000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tandon,D301000000000002.333.333.333.667
Kane,M300000000000000.000.000.000.000
Russman,E300000000100003.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S300000000100000.000.000.000.000
West,B300000000300000.000.000.000.000