Trojans

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 5 0 1 1 0 0 x 7 9 1
Trojans 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 2 2

7

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
McElhaney,BW16.0200213002310.000.6715.172.33
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B3231100000400001.0002.0001.0003.000
White,M300000010010000.000.000.250.250
Reehoff,C411010100100002.250.750.2501.000
Millner,J321000100000000.333.333.333.667
Tandon,D211000001000000.500.500.6671.167
Flores,D200000001000000.000.000.333.333
Kane,M211000100000000.500.500.5001.000
Bacon,E3030003000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
Schuster,S200000000100003.000.000.000.000
Clancy,J300000000100000.000.000.000.000
West,B0000000100000001.0001.000
Russman,E100000000000003.000.000.000.000