Electrons

6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Pirates 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 8 5 0
Electrons 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 6 9 2

8

Pirates
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
McElhaney,BL17.058659303616.001.439.005.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B300000201000012.000.200.000.200
White,M412000200010003.500.500.5001.000
Reehoff,C402010100000001.500.5001.0001.500
Millner,J301100010000000.333.500.6671.167
Zakem,J300000010000001.000.250.000.250
Flores,D421000000000003.250.250.250.500
Kane,M311000010000000.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez,M211000010010000.500.667.5001.167
Clancy,J211000100100000.500.500.5001.000
Schuster,S0000000100000001.0001.000
Kautz,J200000000100000.000.000.000.000