Yankees

4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 8 11 2
Yankees 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 7 0

8

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.074314203113.001.144.001.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B412000010110001.500.600.5001.100
White,M322000020100001.667.800.6671.467
Reehoff,C412000200000000.500.500.5001.000
Ybarra,Q311100110100004.333.500.6671.167
Millner,J402100100100000.500.500.7501.250
Zakem,J400000000100000.000.000.000.000
Russman,E411001100100002.250.2501.0001.250
Szumal,H210000020000001.000.500.000.500
West,B401000100100000.250.250.250.500