Vikings

4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 2 0 0 7 1 2 12 9 2
Vikings 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 8 3

12

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Pagan,NW17.084227013312.001.437.002.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B421000001010000.250.400.250.650
White,M422001301000002.500.6001.2501.850
Reehoff,C401000210000001.250.400.250.650
Ybarra,Q330000020000000.000.400.000.400
Millner,J412000010000000.500.600.5001.100
Tandon,D220000030000001.000.600.000.600
Zakem,J302100400000001.667.6671.0001.667
Flores,D412000000000002.500.500.5001.000
West,B310000010200001.000.250.000.250
Russman,E100000000100000.000.000.000.000