Aviators

15

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 3 0 2 0 0 1 x 6 5 5
Aviators 3 5 0 1 6 0 x 15 10 1

6

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Schuster,S11.02312200807.004.0014.0014.00
Vasquez,ML03.0565101018011.672.000.002.33
Clancy,J01.0366401010042.007.000.0028.00
Bacon,E01.00000000400.000.000.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
Goode,J300000101000000.000.250.000.250
Rezvani,R210000000200000.000.000.000.000
White,M210000000010000.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J1211000100100001.0001.0002.0003.000
Vasquez,M301000000100000.333.333.333.667
Bacon,E301000200000001.333.333.333.667
Kane,M311000000000000.333.333.333.667
Russman,E302200100000002.667.6671.3332.000
Millner,J200000010000001.000.333.000.333
West,B200000010110000.000.333.000.333
Kautz,J200000000100003.000.000.000.000
Clancy,J0000000100000001.0001.000