Marlins

2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 7 1
Marlins 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 8 1

4

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.082203003012.001.143.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B400000000200001.000.000.000.000
White,M412200100010000.500.5001.0001.500
Reehoff,C400000100000001.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q301000000110000.333.333.333.667
Millner,J200000010100001.000.333.000.333
Tandon,D301000000000002.333.333.333.667
Zakem,J311001100000000.333.3331.3331.667
Vasquez,M200000010200000.000.333.000.333
Flores,D312100100000000.667.6671.0001.667
Rodriguez,M010000000000000.000