Electrons

4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Marlins 2 3 3 0 0 4 0 12 16 2
Electrons 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 4 1

12

Marlins
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Pagan,NL11.2454511015016.805.404.2021.00
Reehoff,C04.11177221026011.313.003.233.23
Vasquez,M01.01000000400.001.000.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B311100000100001.333.333.6671.000
White,M1110001200200001.0001.0001.0002.000
Reehoff,C210000020000002.000.500.000.500
Ybarra,Q200000000100000.000.000.000.000
Millner,J301000100100001.333.333.333.667
Tandon,D200000000000000.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J300000000000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez,M300000000100001.000.000.000.000
Flores,D200000000000000.000.000.000.000
West,B100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Kautz,J100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M110000000000000.000.000.000.000
Russman,E1011000000000001.0001.0002.0003.000