Electrons

0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Browns 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 6 6 2
Electrons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2

6

Browns
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
McElhaney,BL16.035316102703.500.677.001.17
Pagan,N01.02110000507.002.000.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B400000000300001.000.000.000.000
White,M200000001010000.000.333.000.333
Reehoff,C200000010000001.000.333.000.333
Ybarra,Q302000000100001.667.667.6671.333
Millner,J201000000100100.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez,M300000000100002.000.000.000.000
Tandon,D100000010000001.000.500.000.500
Vasquez,M200000000100001.000.000.000.000
Flores,D200000000100000.000.000.000.000
Bacon,E0000000100000001.0001.000
Zakem,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Russman,E100000000100000.000.000.000.000