Marlins

3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 2 0 1 2 2 3 10 10 0
Marlins 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 6 0

10

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,QW14.021120111601.751.000.003.50
Szumal,HS03.042203021204.671.337.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B322000010100000.667.667.7501.417
Millner,J322001210100000.6671.667.7502.417
Reehoff,C322002410000000.6672.667.7503.417
Ybarra,Q400000000200001.000.000.000.000
Tandon,D412000000000001.500.500.5001.000
Flores,D221001211100000.5002.000.7502.750
Vasquez,M311001200000000.3331.333.3331.667
Kane,M200000010100000.000.000.333.333
McIntyre,M300000000000002.000.000.000.000
Simon,T200000000100000.000.000.000.000
Szumal,H100000000100000.000.000.000.000