Electrons

3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 R H E
Yankees 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Electrons 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 x 3 6 1

2

Yankees
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Davis,JW17.082236003112.001.576.003.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B100000002010000.000.000.667.667
White,M100000110100010.000.000.333.333
Ybarra,Q311000100000000.333.333.333.667
Vasquez,M301000000000003.333.333.333.667
Millner,J2020001100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Zakem,J301000000000002.333.333.333.667
Kane,M300000000100000.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S300000000000001.000.000.000.000
West,B210000010100001.000.000.333.333
Baldwin,C211100000000000.5001.000.5001.500