Marlins

3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
Marlins 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 8 1

4

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.083316103013.001.296.001.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B300000010200000.000.000.250.250
White,M301000010000000.333.333.500.833
Reehoff,C411000100100000.250.250.250.500
Vasquez,M210000010200001.000.000.333.333
Millner,J200000010100000.000.000.333.333
Ybarra,Q201100110000000.5001.000.6671.667
Tandon,D311100100100000.333.667.3331.000
Johnson,F301000000000003.333.333.333.667
Flores,D211000110000000.500.500.6671.167
Pieruccini,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Kane,M100000000100002.000.000.000.000