Electrons

8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Orioles 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 4
Electrons 0 0 4 2 2 0 x 8 11 2

1

Orioles
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,HW17.041125102911.000.865.002.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B220000020110000.000.500.000.500
White,M322000110100000.667.750.6671.417
Reehoff,C311000110000000.333.500.333.833
Millner,J401000200201002.250.250.250.500
Zakem,J311100200000001.333.333.6671.000
Tandon,D412000000000000.500.500.5001.000
Vasquez,M312100110100000.667.7501.0001.750
Flores,D402000000100001.500.500.5001.000
Kautz,J400000000100004.000.000.000.000