Electrons

7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Astros 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 3
Electrons 0 2 0 1 1 3 x 7 10 5

3

Astros
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Vasquez,MW16.053112102901.171.002.331.17
McElhaney,B01.00000100300.000.007.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B401000000010000.250.250.250.500
White,M310000010000004.000.250.000.250
Reehoff,C4141000000000001.0001.0001.2502.250
Zakem,J410000000100001.000.000.000.000
Tandon,D311010210000000.333.5001.0001.500
Rodriguez,M412000000010001.500.500.5001.000
Millner,J311000100000002.333.333.333.667
Schuster,S100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M311000100000002.333.333.333.667
Kautz,J100000000000100.000.000.000.000
Szumal,H100000110000000.000.500.000.500
Russman,E100000000100000.000.000.000.000