Browns

1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 1 3 4 0 1 1 10 11 1
Browns 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 3

10

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Eiden,TW16.031113102301.170.673.501.17
McElhaney,B01.01000100400.001.007.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McElhaney,B331100011110000.333.600.6671.267
White,M523010100020000.600.6001.0001.600
Reehoff,C221000130000000.500.800.5001.300
Ybarra,Q321000220000002.333.600.333.933
Millner,J301000010000000.333.500.333.833
Tandon,D411000200000000.250.250.250.500
Rodriguez,M302000400000010.667.500.6671.167
Zakem,J300000000100003.000.000.000.000
Flores,D400000000200004.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M1010000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000