Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,C240012734.166533416242018306.932.394.893.26
Schuster,S0100214.0686710013010.503.251.7512.25
Elmer,P0100328.084285004401.752.004.387.00
Zakem,J081111527.1558154371120157013.833.372.829.48
Slusser,B0000201.010115700018035.0017.000.0049.00
Johnson,E0000307.01314141042047014.003.294.0010.00
Milott,R0000101.114451009021.014.505.2526.26
Martin,J02007214.232322213121095010.503.075.736.20
David,J33009745.062423411404021925.291.626.221.71
Rezvani,R0000100.111110104021.026.010.0021.02
Nardella,M03008318.23230279610102010.122.202.253.37
Total522115927161.228628020312410413089128.792.544.505.37

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Jakubco,N2025101410400004.250.450.286.736
McIntyre,M2939000720020007.310.310.355.665
Braver,M22220001411100006.091.091.259.350
Reehoff,C77143047124714200014.390.662.4471.109
Auler,J1314000130610000.308.308.438.745
Similio,R1113000100100005.273.273.273.545
Schuster,S100000000100001.000.000.000.000
Elmer,P5371450012324000023.264.358.328.686
Norman,G200000000100000.000.000.000.000
Zakem,J70112040111416100011.286.386.333.719
Peart,M100000010011000.000.000.500.500
Weister,L802010100000001.250.500.250.750
Nelson,T200000000200001.000.000.000.000
Slusser,B511100110300003.200.400.333.733
Johnson,E200000000100000.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez,A1512000110110001.133.133.188.321
Milott,R52151201081921230006.231.269.452.721
Cirton,A301000010100000.333.333.500.833
Alvarado,M43711100362920003.256.279.373.652
Acosta,A0000000200000001.0001.000
Martin,J100000000000000.000.000.000.000
O'Keefe,A501112201610112020012.240.340.377.717
David,J351011101430830008.314.429.368.797
Rodriguez,O57131420029112200016.246.281.358.639
Rezvani,R3164000350700003.129.129.250.379
Nardella,M2524000240620005.160.160.276.436
Stern,A43614100480801003.326.349.431.780
Total671113175229596941112020400133.261.343.361.704