Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q1100228.1129887104506.722.405.886.72
McElhaney,B232211439.035231812546217543.231.219.692.15
Vasquez,M12005213.01711842206804.311.621.082.15
Reehoff,C23005423.234248291011622.371.522.660.59
Vandelay,A81009955.145241813568024142.281.057.081.64
Schuster,S0000111.02312200807.004.0014.0014.00
Zakem,J0000100.0011100010
Ryder,N0000115.167144203001.311.885.255.25
Bacon,E1000214.265336202804.501.939.004.50
Clancy,J0000213.29109602028017.184.090.0011.45
Eiden,T11005224.021545313110621.171.089.041.46
Pagan,N32005531.040272011175215444.521.653.842.48
Sherman,L0000102.01200310900.000.5010.500.00
Total1913225032211.022815199711913351009163.281.426.342.36

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
Zeman,V1000000000010000.000
White,M257530274111718272000126.360.490.480.970
Simon,T5902000110300001.222.300.222.522
Ybarra,Q11321093008707000210.281.390.375.765
McElhaney,B279231378121110210170018.402.467.5761.043
Vasquez,M1331710400962800008.323.462.452.914
Reehoff,C31103153764239913000421.359.402.553.955
Flores,D2266152020056210101018.303.378.333.711
Millner,J32932639500161638620321.419.504.473.977
Tandon,D1955101621091021000018.291.418.364.782
Pieruccini,J1201000000100000.500.500.5001.000
Vandelay,A71556100241010201.400.550.4671.017
Schuster,S1732040001509000012.125.243.125.368
Zakem,J2370112150112506100017.300.347.414.761
Ryder,N1411100000100002.250.250.500.750
Rezvani,R1210000000200000.000.000.000.000
Bacon,E102658000831310007.308.400.308.708
Rodriguez,M1543813100624672009.302.388.326.714
Clancy,J81432000321501002.143.294.143.437
Eiden,T2211000120000003.500.750.5001.250
Kane,M144112120004416010011.293.370.293.663
West,B2034552009711860138.147.289.206.495
Russman,E205091441182012000015.280.308.460.768
Kautz,J1023420003106002012.087.125.087.212
Hageli,G1422000000100000.500.500.5001.000
Edwards,J1411000100000001.250.250.250.500
Ventola,V1100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Goode,J1300000101000000.000.250.000.250
Total339926212290488717412024133616614231.313.400.405.805