Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Long,B30115318.0151111735007714.281.2213.612.72
Davidson,C31128426.042282412300113006.462.088.083.23
Anderson,S440010845.068532824499024424.362.047.623.73
Schuster,S0111519.014177108215805.442.676.227.78
Elmer,D521111851.239331532506125222.031.376.774.34
Rovenolt,C01007210.1252217795269011.523.106.104.74
Nardella,M0000203.01295130023011.674.337.002.33
Byrd,B12126116.116129717127303.861.417.293.00
Total1611575427179.123118511610020123792654.531.857.853.90

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
McIntyre,M4215202001140150004.476.522.5241.046
Reehoff,C902935452341057100623.389.450.6111.061
Auler,J1702000020900007.118.211.118.329
Long,B70253242321395610113.457.530.7001.230
Baldwin,C731718220118017211131.247.317.329.646
Similio,R511000110001004.200.333.200.533
Davidson,C18130004515000110.167.360.167.527
Anderson,S411000111220002.250.500.250.750
Schuster,S1645000560610111.312.478.312.790
Norman,G6261721015509110119.274.324.339.663
Baitinger,B2916162117162110009.552.639.7931.432
Zakem,J841730510176116410021.357.407.440.847
Rodriguez,O2544000120000009.160.222.160.382
Ramirez,O1203000130430003.250.400.250.650
Sharp,G41109001462760007.220.347.293.640
Rezvani,R341111000360421006.324.425.324.749
Rovenolt,C100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Nardella,M1383100391700007.231.565.308.873
Stern,A287900091117101017.321.525.321.846
Costello,J7833334733117513610315.423.534.7691.303
Finley,J910000101300004.000.100.000.100
Byrd,B552022504141353220118.400.541.7091.250
Total80622627431191419411938128539315230.340.441.478.919