Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Russ,P01006317.123151379228705.251.733.632.83
McElhaney,B0000201.2155621014021.004.208.4025.19
Reehoff,C32118633.155272413334417615.042.046.932.73
Long,B53008852.061292217745121432.961.509.962.29
Kennedy,R1001508.0531411003400.881.129.623.50
Vandelay,A11128324.1215410272010811.151.277.772.88
Davis,J710010744.145292318465020523.631.427.262.84
Anderson,S0100404.2141210563038015.004.079.007.50
Zakem,J0000101.012222107014.003.0014.0014.00
Total179245227186.22261271048221023788373.901.657.873.07

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
Simon,T16335100017411000204.303.395.394.789
McIntyre,M2243482006406110020.186.255.233.488
Kuypers,D1100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Russ,P4520000020400001.000.286.000.286
McElhaney,B215014143307407710010.280.333.460.793
Feliciano,A51368201513010002.615.7061.0001.706
Wegman,B13387122322230700017.316.357.6841.041
Fitzhugh,C1100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C2779203170117924001011.392.467.519.986
Flores,D5834000250200020.500.600.5001.100
Auler,J3401000000200002.250.250.250.500
Long,B215713130015445202111.228.318.281.599
Kennedy,R719116110202210003.316.381.474.855
Millner,J26682031510161335202211.456.547.5591.106
Tandon,D205413141004926011111.259.379.278.657
Pieruccini,J112359001420210106.391.440.522.962
Vandelay,A122565200221130005.200.286.280.566
Baldwin,C18383410066013110014.105.227.132.359
Davis,J41023100010200005.300.364.400.764
Anderson,S1645914200742310009.311.392.356.748
Schuster,S2241101110011809000212.268.373.293.666
Norman,G194231221010133001110.286.340.381.721
Zakem,J2259121830119505001116.305.354.407.761
Total31675616822835981528723992041111170.302.385.403.788