Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Russ,P01006317.123151379228705.251.733.632.83
McElhaney,B0000201.2155621014021.004.208.4025.19
Reehoff,C32118633.155272413334417615.042.046.932.73
Long,B53008852.061292217745121432.961.509.962.29
Kennedy,R1001508.0531411003400.881.139.633.50
Szumal,H11128324.1215410272010811.151.277.772.88
Davis,J710010744.145292318465020523.631.427.262.84
Anderson,S0100404.2141210563038015.004.079.007.50
Zakem,J0000101.012222107014.003.0014.0014.00
Total179245227186.22261271048221023788373.901.657.873.07

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Simon,T335100017411000204.303.394.395.789
McIntyre,M43482006406110020.186.233.255.488
Kuypers,D100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Russ,P520000020400001.000.000.286.286
McElhaney,B5014143307407710010.280.460.333.793
Feliciano,A1368201513010002.6151.000.7061.706
Wegman,B387122322230700017.316.684.3571.041
Fitzhugh,C100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C79203170117924001011.392.519.467.986
Flores,D834000250200020.500.500.6001.100
Auler,J401000000200002.250.250.250.500
Long,B5713130015445202111.228.281.318.599
Kennedy,R19116110202210003.316.474.381.855
Millner,J682031510161335202211.456.559.5471.105
Tandon,D5413141004926011111.259.278.379.657
Pieruccini,J2359001420210106.391.522.440.962
Szumal,H2565200221130005.200.280.286.566
Baldwin,C383410066013110014.105.132.227.359
Davis,J1023100010200005.300.400.364.764
Anderson,S45914200742310009.311.356.392.748
Schuster,S41101110011809000212.268.293.373.665
Norman,G4231221010133001110.286.381.340.721
Zakem,J59121830119505001116.305.407.354.761
Total75616822835981528723992041111170.302.403.385.789