Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Simon,T0000100.20002000400.003.000.0021.00
Ybarra,Q0111618.213121198105008.882.546.467.27
Russ,P20117426.22916914120012812.361.613.153.68
McElhaney,B0111405.074328002404.201.8011.202.80
Vasquez,M11006324.13218109110011802.881.683.162.59
Reehoff,C31004319.1261812316309414.341.505.791.09
Flores,D0000101.03502000900.005.000.0014.00
Long,B702210851.039261813603021822.471.028.241.78
Sanders,B0000100.0032202040
Pieruccini,J0000101.01000100400.001.007.000.00
Vandelay,A0000100.11000100200.003.0021.000.00
Davis,J710010952.249211814496222542.391.206.511.86
Schuster,S0100112.053201001107.002.503.500.00
Norman,G0000100.10000000100.000.000.000.00
Zakem,J0000101.01000100400.001.007.000.00
Total206555529194.0206126857016815289683.071.426.062.53

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
Zeman,V18325420014115500015.125.243.188.431
White,M2355161431113140161000018.255.406.400.806
Simon,T143265000521400018.156.222.156.378
Ybarra,Q18407112011042520008.275.370.400.770
McIntyre,M162979100610200015.310.323.345.668
Russ,P3310000020000002.000.400.000.400
McElhaney,B22561817300772661108.304.400.357.757
Vasquez,M2452893006817000111.173.290.231.521
Reehoff,C246316262022192911019.413.493.5401.033
Flores,D24531513110613212301017.245.412.302.714
Long,B92759100900600108.333.333.370.703
Millner,J29792131510141004300111.392.456.481.937
Tandon,D1943912300131006200117.279.407.349.756
Sanders,B3300000000100001.000.000.000.000
Pieruccini,J1946101820112411131001.391.451.500.951
Vandelay,A101613000200060007.188.188.188.376
Davis,J112477000400200008.292.292.292.584
Similio,R11010000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nagode,A2050242841012122293020.560.636.6801.316
Schuster,S23496161009601500005.327.400.347.747
Norman,G132828000120301103.286.333.286.619
Zakem,J22463141006203001020.304.333.326.659
Total36582718725534451571101412950758182.308.395.377.772