Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Simon,T0000100.20002000400.003.000.0020.99
Ybarra,Q0111618.213121198105008.882.546.467.27
Russ,P20117426.22916914120012812.361.613.153.68
McElhaney,B0111405.074328002404.201.8011.202.80
Vasquez,M11006324.13218109110011802.881.683.162.59
Reehoff,C31004319.1261812316309414.341.505.791.09
Flores,D0000101.03502000900.005.000.0014.00
Long,B702210851.039261813603021822.471.028.241.78
Sanders,B0000100.0032202040
Pieruccini,J0000101.01000100400.001.007.000.00
Szumal,H0000100.11000100200.003.0021.020.00
Davis,J710010952.249211814496222542.391.206.511.86
Schuster,S0100112.053201001107.002.503.500.00
Norman,G0000100.10000000100.000.000.000.00
Zakem,J0000101.01000100400.001.007.000.00
Total206555529194.0206126857016815289683.071.426.062.53

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Zeman,V325420014115500015.125.188.243.431
White,M55161431113140161000018.255.400.406.806
Simon,T3265000521400018.156.156.222.378
Ybarra,Q407112011042520008.275.400.370.770
McIntyre,M2979100610200015.310.345.323.667
Russ,P310000020000002.000.000.400.400
McElhaney,B561817300772661108.304.357.400.757
Vasquez,M52893006817000111.173.231.290.521
Reehoff,C6316262022192911019.413.540.4931.033
Flores,D531513110613212301017.245.302.412.714
Long,B2759100900600108.333.370.333.704
Millner,J792131510141004300111.392.481.456.937
Tandon,D43912300131006200117.279.349.407.756
Sanders,B300000000100001.000.000.000.000
Pieruccini,J46101820112411131001.391.500.451.951
Szumal,H1613000200060007.188.188.188.375
Davis,J2477000400200008.292.292.292.583
Similio,R1010000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nagode,A50242841012122293020.560.680.6361.316
Schuster,S496161009601500005.327.347.400.747
Norman,G2828000120301103.286.286.333.619
Zakem,J463141006203001020.304.326.333.659
Total82718725534451571101412950758182.308.377.395.772