Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q22005526.23015119260212302.891.466.822.36
McElhaney,B422311335.038332315446317304.601.518.803.00
Reehoff,C21003215.085129105900.470.674.200.93
Millner,J0000202.265210001505.252.620.002.62
Szumal,H12006627.039201615323213824.152.008.303.89
Schuster,S1000223.053220001704.672.330.004.67
Eiden,T50007633.230161316504215922.701.3710.403.33
Dyer,P0100102.022110101303.501.500.003.50
Deere,J0000100.0011300030
Van Kooten,T311110325.1261297241211102.491.306.631.93
Total189344827170.11841127971185161181143.251.507.602.92

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M17442217412171511281006.386.550.6591.209
Simon,T1436810220820910007.278.316.444.760
Ybarra,Q10100000100000001.0001.000
McElhaney,B247130296512213282520215.408.500.6761.176
Vasquez,M61447200330200007.500.588.6431.231
Reehoff,C12341117302171001000111.500.600.7651.365
Flores,D22571914200111329600116.246.397.281.678
Millner,J27782835600271607510420.449.520.5261.046
Tandon,D1748393009317000011.188.250.250.500
Pieruccini,J41214100300320006.333.333.417.750
Szumal,H12120000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Schuster,S1122670007100400004.318.531.318.849
Zakem,J1227680003324001010.296.406.296.702
Bacon,E9251110101660560003.400.516.5601.076
Johnson,F3653200120000000.500.625.8331.458
Eiden,T153937100953800025.179.306.205.511
Russman,E19419400025221000020.098.229.098.327
Kautz,J2400000010200000.000.200.000.200
DeSoto,I154112152001261430107.366.458.415.873
Deere,J1442111312110711850005.310.420.500.920
Van Kooten,T17522121403177310600016.404.500.6541.154
Mozo,V14344410047010110113.118.262.147.409
Stevens,C3834102820011010.500.5451.3751.920
Total27973721924042101219613818144696212182.326.438.459.897