Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,C20004316.2202112715408715.041.626.302.94
Long,B60118641.029161312625017422.221.0010.592.05
Vandelay,A0000202.177242001606.004.716.0012.00
Davidson,C11004011.096574105003.181.452.554.45
Anderson,S330011640.245281826324220213.101.755.514.48
Schuster,S0000213.122253001804.202.106.3010.50
Elmer,D62009951.044241626716123832.201.379.753.57
Rovenolt,C111110218.11820141721409905.351.918.026.49
Byrd,B0101100.0222000020
Total198235127184.11761268410421024388673.191.527.973.95

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
Jakubco,N1429471004304101010.241.312.276.588
McIntyre,M2256171510013803202320.268.343.286.629
Fitzhugh,C4400000010210001.000.200.000.200
Reehoff,C27892633731221304000312.371.438.551.989
Flores,D2461161520099413811115.246.373.279.652
Auler,J61112000011600006.182.308.182.490
Long,B2370283455117981431113.486.580.7431.323
Vandelay,A3712000320201002.286.444.286.730
Baldwin,C22469600056311201117.130.268.130.398
Novak,G14377132011152600005.351.455.486.941
Similio,R91732000200500007.118.118.118.236
Davidson,C5701100020400003.143.333.286.619
Anderson,S225513181001010211320017.327.448.345.793
Schuster,S6910000040500004.000.308.000.308
Norman,G194371411011218200214.326.354.395.749
Baitinger,B1022141001310475100015.455.618.9551.573
Zakem,J23701020100121109411024.286.383.300.683
Rezvani,R1733660006506312011.182.289.182.471
Rovenolt,C6321000020000000.333.600.333.933
Stern,A153429000740600206.265.342.265.607
Byrd,B2054142334117170431126.426.548.6851.233
Total311757181231251471591182811543101214198.305.411.403.814