Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,C20004316.2202112715408715.041.626.302.94
Long,B60118641.029161312625017422.221.0010.592.05
Szumal,H0000202.177242001606.004.716.0012.00
Davidson,C11004011.096574105003.181.452.554.45
Anderson,S330011640.245281826324220213.101.755.514.48
Schuster,S0000213.122253001804.202.106.3010.50
Elmer,D62009951.044241626716123832.201.379.753.57
Rovenolt,C111110218.11820141721409905.351.918.026.49
Byrd,B0101100.0222000020
Total198235127184.11761268410421024388673.191.527.973.95

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Jakubco,N29471004304101010.241.276.313.588
McIntyre,M56171510013803202320.268.286.343.629
Fitzhugh,C400000010210001.000.000.200.200
Reehoff,C892633731221304000312.371.551.438.989
Flores,D61161520099413811115.246.279.373.652
Auler,J1112000011600006.182.182.308.490
Long,B70283455117981431113.486.743.5801.322
Szumal,H712000320201002.286.286.444.730
Baldwin,C469600056311201117.130.130.268.398
Novak,G377132011152600005.351.486.455.941
Similio,R1732000200500007.118.118.118.235
Davidson,C701100020400003.143.286.333.619
Anderson,S5513181001010211320017.327.345.448.793
Schuster,S910000040500004.000.000.308.308
Norman,G4371411011218200214.326.395.354.750
Baitinger,B22141001310475100015.455.955.6181.572
Zakem,J701020100121109411024.286.300.383.683
Rezvani,R33660006506312011.182.182.289.471
Rovenolt,C321000020000000.333.333.600.933
Stern,A3429000740600206.265.265.342.607
Byrd,B54142334117170431126.426.685.5481.233
Total757181231251471591182811543101214198.305.403.411.814