Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Szumal,H21003317.21610101016107923.961.476.343.96
Davis,J0000102.124344101509.002.5712.0012.00
Bacon,E0000203.134223001704.201.506.304.20
Eiden,T21003317.2201713422508725.151.368.721.58
Total42009641.041352820457019844.781.497.683.41

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Zeman,V0100000010000001.0001.000
White,M1854100141420006.222.278.391.669
Ybarra,Q1825200121110006.278.389.381.770
McIntyre,M401000100000000.250.250.250.500
McElhaney,B1966000350330001.316.316.458.774
Vasquez,M1837200520700006.389.500.450.950
Reehoff,C2055000210100000.250.250.286.536
Flores,D1513000140310006.200.200.368.568
Millner,J1625000330310001.313.313.421.734
Tandon,D1446200212100000.429.571.5291.101
Pieruccini,J1323000210300009.231.231.286.516
Zakem,J300000000100000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez,M110000000011000.000.000.000.000
Johnson,F511000000100005.200.200.200.400
Eiden,T1010000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kane,M100000000100002.000.000.000.000
Total16633477002123529910042.283.325.387.712