Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q1000114.2108427002806.002.5710.503.00
Vandelay,A0100117.0711012002511.001.0012.000.00
Dyer,P0011102.110023001000.001.299.006.00
Total11113214.01895422006312.501.5711.002.00

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M621000020210001.167.375.167.542
Simon,T400000100100002.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q521010030300000.200.500.6001.100
Flores,D411100320320012.250.429.500.929
Millner,J522000020120001.400.571.400.971
Tandon,D201000000100000.500.500.5001.000
Schuster,S301000200000000.333.333.333.666
Zakem,J622000210100001.333.429.333.762
Rodriguez,M331001420100003.333.6001.3331.933
Russman,E401000100300002.250.250.250.500
Kautz,J1010001000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
DeSoto,I542110130100001.400.6251.0001.625
Sandoval,A300000000000002.000.000.000.000
Dyer,P100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Deere,J300000000300000.000.000.000.000
Stevanovich,J300000000210001.000.000.000.000
Total5816142211515022600116.241.392.397.789