Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q01002210.298466005002.621.413.943.94
Shiner,P00003211.2854610005102.401.206.003.60
Vandelay,A0000101.01110010507.001.000.000.00
Davis,J0100112.0566111213021.003.003.503.50
Bacon,E31004113.21142811106201.021.395.634.10
Total330011639.034241721283218103.051.415.033.77

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M61554111641230011.267.429.6671.096
Simon,T2200000000210002.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q61718111320210006.471.526.8241.350
McElhaney,B61935000110340010.263.286.263.549
Vasquez,M2311100010100000.333.500.6671.167
Reehoff,C61835111420000003.278.350.611.961
Flores,D61623001320310006.188.278.375.653
Millner,J61613000210100000.188.235.188.423
Tandon,D3612000020000000.333.500.333.833
Pieruccini,J61121010000320002.091.091.273.364
Nagode,A5911000110500001.111.200.111.311
Schuster,S1100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Norman,G3301000000100000.333.333.333.666
Zakem,J2400000110000013.000.167.000.167
Bacon,E11110001000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
McKinney,J51455100310040014.357.375.429.804
Total66155264054425181241600428.258.331.419.750